Shoes Located, click items below to enlarge.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
Brown,     item: 282
Soft suede. Fringe trim. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Calf Hi Suede Boot
Black,     item: 1609
Soft, supple suede. Full cushion insole. Lightweight rubber sole.

Calf Hi Suede Boot
Brown,     item: 1602
Soft, supple suede. Full cushion insole. Lightweight rubber sole.

Calf Hi Suede Boot
Dusty Brown,     item: 1608
Soft, supple suede. Full cushion insole. Lightweight rubber sole.

Men's Classic Fringe Boot
Brown,     item: 982
Soft suede. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Men's Classic Fringe Boot
Brown,     item: 882
Soft suede. Softsole. Cushion insole.

Men's Tramper Boot
Brown,     item: 922
Soft suede. Ankle Hi. Cushion insole. Thin crepe sole.

Men's Tramper Boot
Black,     item: 929
Soft suede. Ankle Hi. Cushion insole. Thin crepe sole.

Men's Two Button Boot
Brown,     item: 842
Soft suede. Two Conchos with leather side tie. Cusioned insole with thin crepe sole.

Women's 3 Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot
Grey,     item: 1631T
Soft Suede. Cushion Insole.Thin rubber sole.
Available 4/1/2010

Women's 3 layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot
Brown,     item: 1632
Soft Suede. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Women's 3 Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot
Black,     item: 1639
Soft Suede. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
Dusty Brown,     item: 283
Soft Suede. Fringe Trim. Cushion Insole. Thin Crepe Sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
Brown,     item: 182
Soft suede. Fringe trim. Softsole. Cushion insole.
The photo shows a sole. There is no rubber sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
White,     item: 184
Soft smooth leather. Fringe trim. Softsole. Cushion insole.
The photo shows a sole. There is no rubber sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
Black,     item: 189
Soft suede. Fringe trim. Softsole. Cushion insole.
The photo shows a sole. There is no rubber sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
Tan,     item: 287
Soft suede. Fringe trim. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
Black,     item: 289
Soft suede. Fringe trim. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Women's Back Zipper Boot
White,     item: 284
Soft smooth leather. Fringe trim. Thin crepe sole.

Women's Beaded Ankle Boot
Tan,     item: 416
Soft suede. Cushion insole. Softsole.

Women's Calf Hi 3 in One Boot
Tan,     item: 1621
Soft suede, square toe. Cushion Insole. Rubber sole. Can be worn plain or interchanged with beaded tassel or feathers.

Women's Calf Hi 3 in One Boot
Brown,     item: 1622
Soft suede, square toe. Cushion Insole. Rubber sole. Can be worn plain or interchanged with beaded tassel or feathers.

Women's Calf Hi 3 in One Boot
Black,     item: 1629
Soft suede, square toe. Cushion Insole. Rubber sole. Can be worn plain or interchanged with beaded tassel or feathers.

Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot
Black,     item: 1229
Soft suede. Stud trim. Rubber sole

Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot
Brown,     item: 1222
Soft suede. Stud trim. Rubber sole

Women's Classic Fringe Boot
Tan,     item: 481
Soft suede Softsole. Cushined insole.

Women's Classic Fringe Boot
Black,     item: 489
Soft suede Softsole. Cushined insole.

Women's Classic Fringe Boot
Brown,     item: 482
Soft suede Softsole. Cushined insole.

Women's Classic Fringe Boot
Brown,     item: 682
Soft suede. Cushion Insole. Thin crepe sole.

Women's Hi Top Back Zipper Boot
Brown,     item: 292
Soft suede. Braided trim. Cushion Insole. Rubber sole.

Women's Hi Top Back Zipper Boot
Grey,     item: 291T
Soft Suede.Fringe Trim.Cushion Insole.Thin Crepe Sole
Available 4/10/2010

Women's Hi Top Back Zipper Boot
Tan,     item: 297
Soft suede. Braided trim. Cushion Insole. Rubber sole.

Women's Hi Top Back Zipper Boot
Black,     item: 299
Soft suede. Braided trim. Cushion Insole. Rubber sole.

Women's Hi Top Back Zipper Boot
Dusty Brown,     item: 293
Soft Suede. Braided Trim. Cushion Insole. Rubber Sole.

Women's Tramper Boot
Tan,     item: 427
Soft, supple suede. Ankle Hi. Padded Insole. Sporty rubber sole.

Women's Tramper Boot
Brown,     item: 422
Soft suede. Ankle Hi. Padded insole. Sporty rubber sole.

Women's Tramper Boot
Black,     item: 429
Soft, supple suede. Ankle Hi. Padded insole. Sporty rubber sole.

Women's Tramper Boot
Grey,     item: 421T
Soft, supple suede. Ankle Hi. Padded Insole. Sporty rubber sole..
Available 4/10/2010

Women's Tramper Boot
Dusty Brown,     item: 428
Soft, supple suede. Ankle Hi. Padded Insole. Sporty rubber sole.

Women's Two Button Boot
Brown,     item: 432
Soft, supple suede Softsole. Two conchos with leather side tie. Cushion insole.

Women's Two Button Boot
Black,     item: 449
Soft suede. Two Conchos with leather side tie. Cusioned insole with thin crepe sole.

Women's Two Button Boot
Brown,     item: 442
Soft suede. Two Conchos with leather side tie. Cusioned insole with thin crepe sole.

Women's Two Button Boot
Black,     item: 439
Soft suede Softsole. Two conchos with leather side tie. Cushion insole.

Woodstock Boot
Tan,     item: 1667
Soft suede leather. Light weight sporty sole.

Woodstock Boot
Brown,     item: 1662
Soft suede leather. Light weight sporty sole.

Woodstock Boot
Dusty Brown,     item: 1668
Soft suede leather. Light weight sporty sole.

Woodstock Boot
Black,     item: 1669
Soft suede leather. Light weight sporty sole.